darter180.jpg darter180.jpg
darter180.jpg
darter180.jpg
Lista zawodników (z linkiem do FB) 1/256 PDCL CUP
15.03.2024 - 31.03.2024
1/128 PDCL CUP
15.03.2024 - 31.03.2024
1/64 PDCL CUP
01.04.2024 - 14.04.2024
1/32 PDCL CUP
15.04.2024 - 28.04.2024
1/16 PDCL CUP
29.04.2024 - 19.05.2024
1/8 PDCL CUP
20.05.2024 - 02.06.2024
1/2 PDCL CUP
17.06.2024 - 23.06.2024
Klasyfikacja końcowa PDCL CUP ed. 6
Algusiewicz Mikolaj Marczyk Tomasz Toppich Paweł 3 W Izdebski Dawid Cieśliczka Dawid 2 3 Lewandowska Agnieszka Batiuk Patryk 0 3 Bieliński Łukasz Domin Rico 2 3 Kadlec Krzysztof Green Bożydar 3 1 Augustynek Mariusz Ciszewski Łukasz 3 2 Nawrocki Paweł Stróżyński Wojtek     Robak Dawid Miejsce Nazwisko i imię
Alwin Adam Markowska Małgorzata Banik Rafał 0 3 Kuzioła Kamil Robak Dawid 3 0 Gągor Szymon Chrobok Tomasz 0 3 Cieszyński Jacek Krakowiak Michał 3 2 Fiszbach Krzysztof Wierzba Tomasz 0 3 Warwas Piotr Skotarczyk Mariusz 3 0 Laśkiewicz Adrian Biela Sebastian     Warwas Piotr 1.    
Anglart Maciej Matuszewski Michał Kierbedź Maciej 0 3 Załęski Rafał Ochman Adam 2 3 Ruciński Zbigniew Szklanny Mateusz 3 1 Fąfara Marcin Biela Sebastian 3 0 Bieliński Łukasz Krakowiak Michał 2 3 Spychała Sebastian Biela Sebastian 3 0 Dygas Krystian 2.    
Antczak Bartosz Mazur Andrzej Wierzbik Tomasz 0 3 Spychała Sebastian Duraj Janek 3 0 Przybyłek Dariusz Strzępek Sławomir 0 3 Mikulski Arkadiusz Jarzynka Bartosz 2 3 Świniarski Michał Kadlec Krzysztof 0 3 Robak Dawid Stróżyński Wojtek 3 1 Załęski Rafał 3-4.      
Augustynek Mariusz Melnicki Sylwester Turczyk Sylwester 3 0 Drążkowski Stanisław Melnicki Sylwester 1 3 Kadlec Krzysztof Krawczyk Piotr 0 3 Warwas Piotr Tuchelman Rafał 3 0 Żeromiński August Robak Dawid 3 0 Spychała Sebastian FINAŁ PDCL CUP
24.06.2024 - 30.06.2024
5-8. Ciszewski Łukasz Dec Mateusz
Badora Mateusz Michałek Alan Stencelewski Rafał 3 1 Włodarczyk Piotr Bogacz Michał 1 3 Warwas Piotr Jasiński Marcin 3 2 Frukacz Robert Świniarski Michał 0 3 Rogalski Artur Green Bożydar 0 3 Dec Mateusz 5-8.   Stępień Dawid Skotarczyk Mariusz
Banik Rafał Michałek Piotr Szymański Krystian 0 3 Chilimoniuk Bartek Gonkowski Paweł 3 2 Wrótniak Jarosław Wojtaszewski Jakub 0 3 Stępień Dawid Piotrowicz Tomasz 2 3 Dec Mateusz Tuchelman Rafał 1 3 Warwas Piotr         9-16. Green Bożydar Dygas Krystian
Baran Paweł Michlik Sebastian Frukacz Robert 3 0 Krzyśka Dominik Dygas Krystian 3 2 Lenart Marek Kiszka Piotr 3 1 Algusiewicz Mikolaj Sajdak Michał 0 3 Załęski Rafał Stępień Dawid 3 1 Rogalski Artur 9-16. Tuchelman Rafał Laśkiewicz Adrian
Baraniecki Maciej Miężalski Hubert Tryfanów Sebastian 3 2 Fidos Dominik Krzyszczyk Jan 3 1 Podlewski Arkadiusz Skrzypski Mariusz 0 3 Załęski Rafał Leska Arkadiusz 0 3 Nawrocki Paweł 9-16. Nawrocki Paweł Spychała Sebastian
Batiuk Patryk Migut Jakub Kucharski Krzysiek 0 3 Wierzba Tomasz Załęski Rafał 3 0 Ruciński Zbigniew Mazur Andrzej 3 W Nowicki Jarosław Ciszewski Łukasz 3 0 Mazur Andrzej 9-16.   Rogalski Artur Załęski Rafał
Bątkowski Krzysztof Mikulski Arkadiusz Rogalski Artur 3 0 Sobota Krzysztof Zieliński Szymon 0 3 Jarzynka Bartosz Prasoł Damian 1 3 Leska Arkadiusz Skotarczyk Mariusz 3 0 Krzywosz Norbert 1/4 PDCL CUP
03.06.2024 - 16.06.2024
17-32. Krzywosz Norbert Świniarski Michał
Bereś Michał Moroń Mariusz Podlewski Arkadiusz 3 2 Krawczyk Jacek Krawczyk Piotr 3 1 Czaja Rafał Komenda Piotr 0 3 Dygas Krystian Paczkowski Tomasz 1 3 Stępień Dawid 17-32. Żeromiński August Piotrowicz Tomasz
Białas Dariusz Moskot Paweł Badora Mateusz 3 1 Gręda Marcin Nawrocki Paweł 3 0 Perkowski Dariusz Mikulski Arkadiusz 0 3 Tuchelman Rafał Kiszka Piotr 0 3 Dygas Krystian Stępień Dawid 1 3 Biela Sebastian 17-32. Leska Arkadiusz Augustynek Mariusz
Białkowski Jan Narożniak Tomek Cichocki Piotr 0 3 Kowalczyk Marcin Moskot Paweł 0 3 Biela Sebastian Stróżyński Wojtek 3 0 Krajcarz Oskar Stróżyński Wojtek 3 2 Jasiński Marcin Warwas Piotr 3 0 Ciszewski Łukasz 17-32. Krakowiak Michał Mazur Andrzej
Białkowski Maciej Nawrocki Marcin Skrzypski Mariusz 3 0 Nawrocki Marcin Dwojak Dawid 1 3 Komenda Piotr Rogalski Artur 3 1 Kośnik Marcin Biela Sebastian 3 1 Janowicz Kamil Dec Mateusz 2 3 Stróżyński Wojtek 17-32. Kadlec Krzysztof Wierzba Tomasz
Biela Sebastian Nawrocki Paweł Skuza Grzegorz 1 3 Kiszka Piotr Żeromiński August 3 0 Szymaniak Dominik Dyrda Wojciech 0 3 Ciszewski Łukasz Laśkiewicz Adrian 3 0 Markowska Małgorzata Robak Dawid 3 2 Skotarczyk Mariusz 17-32. Jasiński Marcin Markowska Małgorzata
Bieliński Łukasz Nawrocki Sławek Paceś Przemysław 0 3 Sajdak Michał Cichoń Tomasz W 3 Laśkiewicz Adrian Green Bożydar 3 1 Stencelewski Rafał 17-32. Kiszka Piotr Paczkowski Tomasz
Błachut Jakub Nosal Piotr Fabianowicz Maciej 0 3 Szafrański Paweł Nowak Mariusz 0 3 Skotarczyk Mariusz Guła Witold 1 3 Markowska Małgorzata 17-32.   Janowicz Kamil Sajdak Michał
Błaszkiewicz Marcin Nowak Mariusz Frukacz Mariusz 3 W Chudy Marek Domin Rico 3 1 Bątkowski Krzysztof Paczkowski Tomasz 3 1 Szklanny Mateusz 33-64. Mikulski Arkadiusz Kośnik Marcin
Bogacz Marcin Nowak Mateusz Tubaja Marek 0 3 Grulkowski Jordan Obuchowicz Przemek 0 3 Krzywosz Norbert Sajdak Michał 3 0 Badora Mateusz 33-64. Prasoł Damian Cieszyński Jacek
Bogacz Michał Nowicki Jarosław Piotrowicz Tomasz 3 W Szkudlarek Miłosz Stencelewski Rafał 3 0 Czub Łukasz Wierzba Tomasz 3 0 Krzyszczyk Jan 33-64. Nowicki Jarosław Wojtaszewski Jakub
Breguła Bartłomiej Obuchowicz Przemek Ostasz Karol 0 3 Dyrda Wojciech Ciszewski Łukasz 3 0 Tryfanów Sebastian Kwiatkowski Dawid 0 3 Spychała Sebastian 33-64. Stencelewski Rafał Szklanny Mateusz
Brzozowski Mariusz Ochman Adam Cetnar Konrad 0 3 Nosal Piotr Breguła Bartłomiej 0 3 Paczkowski Tomasz Lempa Paweł 2 3 Dec Mateusz 33-64. Bieliński Łukasz Lampart Bartosz
Buchowski Krzysztof Ogrodnik Piotr Maluha Mateusz 0 3 Wojtaszewski Jakub Łucjanek Michał 1 3 Guła Witold Janowicz Kamil 3 0 Wolniak Artur 33-64. Lempa Paweł Domin Rico
Butrym Bartosz Orkwiszewski Radosław Przebirowski Karol 0 3 Kuzioła Kamil Sajdak Michał 3 0 Zapała Krzysztof Łubkowski Artur 1 3 Laśkiewicz Adrian 33-64. Kwiatkowski Dawid Komenda Piotr
Cebula Krystian Orzechowski Daniel Melnicki Sylwester 3 0 Urbanowicz Mirosław Stępień Dawid 3 2 Błachut Jakub Terlecki Andrzej 0 3 Nawrocki Paweł 33-64. Algusiewicz Mikolaj Gonkowski Paweł
Cetnar Konrad Ostasz Karol Łakomy Michał 0 3 Nowicki Jarosław Krakowiak Michał 3 1 Miężalski Hubert Cieszyński Jacek 1 3 Augustynek Mariusz 33-64. Wolniak Artur Buchowski Krzysztof
Chilimoniuk Bartek Paceś Przemysław Sumera Krzysztof 1 3 Kadlec Krzysztof Ratajczak Piotr 2 3 Algusiewicz Mikolaj Krzywosz Norbert 3 0 Gonkowski Paweł 33-64. Fiszbach Krzysztof Białkowski Maciej
Chmielewski Mateusz Paczkowski Piotr Strugała Krzysztof 0 3 Lempa Paweł Polcyn Grzegorz 2 3 Augustynek Mariusz Buchowski Krzysztof 0 3 Robak Dawid 33-64. Frukacz Robert Krawczyk Piotr
Chrobok Tomasz Paczkowski Tomasz Butrym Bartosz 3 0 Sarnacki Piotr Nosal Piotr 1 3 Fiszbach Krzysztof Lampart Bartosz 1 3 Skotarczyk Mariusz 33-64. Krajcarz Oskar Krzyszczyk Jan
Chudy Marek Pawlicki Przemysław Miężalski Hubert 3 1 Pyrek Grzegorz Wojtaszewski Jakub 3 0 Duraj Janek Piotrowicz Tomasz 3 2 Białkowski Maciej 33-64. Badora Mateusz Zaręba Ryszard
Cichocki Piotr Pawłowski Łukasz Białkowski Maciej 3 0 Toppich Paweł Nowak Mateusz 0 3 Dyrda Wojciech Żeromiński August 3 0 Zaręba Ryszard 33-64. Dyrda Wojciech Guła Witold
Cichoń Tomasz Perkowski Dariusz Brzozowski Mariusz 3 0 Wyrwik Dariusz Turczyk Sylwester W 3 Kwiatkowski Dawid 33-64. Łubkowski Artur Skrzypski Mariusz
Cieszyński Jacek  Piekut Tomasz Michałek Alan 0 3 Augustynek Mariusz Lempa Paweł 3 1 Paczkowski Piotr 33-64.   Terlecki Andrzej Jarzynka Bartosz
Cieśliczka Dawid Pierucki Łukasz Urban Patryk 1 3 Komenda Piotr Chilimoniuk Bartek 2 3 Leska Arkadiusz 65-128. Polcyn Grzegorz Luberda Aleksander
Cięciel Piotr Pietraszek Kamil Sarnacka Anna W 3 Stanek Kacper Skrzypski Mariusz 3 0 Rosa Rafał 65-128. Gawroński Mariusz Michałek Piotr
Cikała Michał Piłat Łukasz Domin Rico 3 W Cikała Michał Tuchelman Rafał 3 2 Kuzioła Kamil 65-128. Chrobok Tomasz Matuszewski Michał
Ciszewski Łukasz Piotrowicz Krzysztof Król Maciej 0 3 Szklanny Mateusz Piłat Łukasz 2 3 Jasiński Marcin 65-128. Frukacz Mariusz Kowalczyk Marcin
Czaja Rafał Piotrowicz Tomasz Krakowiak Michał 3 1 Izdebski Krzysztof Butrym Bartosz 0 3 Janowicz Kamil 65-128. Zientek Błażej Czub Łukasz
Czub Łukasz Pisarz Daniel Fiszbach Krzysztof 3 0 Kuryło Marcin Białkowski Maciej 3 0 Kowalczyk Marcin 65-128. Podlewski Arkadiusz Pisarz Daniel
Dec Mateusz Podlewski Arkadiusz Dziadul Max 0 3 Gawroński Mariusz Badora Mateusz 3 1 Grulkowski Jordan 65-128. Nowak Mateusz Cebula Krystian
Dembny Mateusz Polcyn Grzegorz Szatkowski Arkadiusz 0 3 Green Bożydar Matuszewski Michał 1 3 Dec Mateusz 65-128. Pietraszek Kamil Krupiński Kamil
Domin Rico Pożerski Paweł Mikulski Arkadiusz 3 1 Szlechter Krzysztof Cięciel Piotr 2 3 Wolniak Artur 65-128. Melnicki Sylwester Perkowski Dariusz
Drążkowski Stanisław Pranczk Mateusz Lewandowski Adrian 2 3 Guła Witold Weimann Daniel 0 3 Piotrowicz Tomasz 65-128. Wiewióra Mateusz Breguła Bartłomiej
Duraj Janek Prasoł Damian Tołścik Krzysztof W 3 Cieszyński Jacek Gawroński Mariusz 0 3 Prasoł Damian 65-128. Fąfara Marcin Szafrański Paweł
Dwojak Dawid Przebirowski Karol Skotarczyk Mariusz 3 1 Jach Łukasz Kośnik Marcin 3 2 Wiewióra Mateusz 65-128. Szymaniak Dominik Bątkowski Krzysztof
Dwornowski Zbigniew Przybyłek Dariusz Krupiński Kamil 3 0 Zwierzyński Robert Pietraszek Kamil 2 3 Nowicki Jarosław 65-128. Rosa Rafał Orzechowski Daniel
Dygas Krystian Pyrek Grzegorz Kołodziejczyk Maciej 0 3 Bieliński Łukasz Frukacz Robert 3 W Pisarz Daniel 65-128. Dwojak Dawid Batiuk Patryk
Dyrda Wojciech Ratajczak Piotr Pisarz Daniel 3 1 Kucharczyk Marcin Michałek Piotr 1 3 Łubkowski Artur 65-128. Grulkowski Jordan Janik Tomasz
Dziadul Max Robaczewski Mateusz Dwornowski Zbigniew 0 3 Dec Mateusz Cebula Krystian 0 3 Rogalski Artur 65-128. Holeczek Adrian Toppich Rafał
Dziedzina Wiesław Robak Dawid Prasoł Damian 3 0 Baraniecki Maciej Robak Dawid 3 2 Toppich Rafał 65-128. Stanek Kacper Pierucki Łukasz
Fabianowicz Maciej Rogalski Artur Piotrowicz Krzysztof 1 3 Holeczek Adrian Green Bożydar 3 1 Orzechowski Daniel 65-128. Kostrzewa Mateusz Duraj Janek
Fąfara Marcin Rogiński Dariusz Stępień Dawid 3 0 Robaczewski Mateusz Luberda Aleksander 0 3 Krajcarz Oskar 65-128. Miężalski Hubert Cięciel Piotr
Fidos Dominik Roman Grzegorz Gańko Bartłomiej 0 3 Cięciel Piotr Szafrański Paweł 2 3 Kiszka Piotr 65-128. Nosal Piotr Obuchowicz Przemek
Fiszbach Krzysztof Rosa Rafał Wojtala Michał 0 3 Lampart Bartosz Pierucki Łukasz 1 3 Świniarski Michał 65-128. Tryfanów Sebastian Strzępek Sławomir
Frukacz Mariusz Różycki Kamil Nawrocki Sławek 0 3 Gonkowski Paweł Brzozowski Mariusz 2 3 Buchowski Krzysztof 65-128. Brzozowski Mariusz Lewandowska Agnieszka
Frukacz Robert Różyński Maciej Błachut Jakub 3 1 Guła Jakub Stróżyński Wojtek 3 1 Zientek Błażej 65-128. Bogacz Michał Nowak Mariusz
Gamracy Mateusz Ruciński Zbigniew Kruk Kacper W 3 Leska Arkadiusz Stanek Kacper 0 3 Lampart Bartosz 65-128. Moskot Paweł Ruciński Zbigniew
Gańko Bartłomiej Rudnicki Igor Smolińska Diana 2 3 Czaja Rafał Wierzba Tomasz 3 0 Holeczek Adrian 65-128. Wrótniak Jarosław Paczkowski Piotr
Gawroński Mariusz Rzepkowski Rafał Czub Łukasz 3 0 Dziedzina Wiesław Krupiński Kamil 0 3 Terlecki Andrzej 65-128. Ratajczak Piotr Łucjanek Michał
Gągor Szymon Rzodkiewicz Maciej Wilk Jacek 0 3 Cebula Krystian Markowska Małgorzata 3 1 Kostrzewa Mateusz 65-128. Zapała Krzysztof Chilimoniuk Bartek
Gołdy Mateusz Sajdak Michał Tuchelman Rafał 3 1 Krzak Mariusz Spychała Sebastian 3 0 Janik Tomasz 65-128. Kuzioła Kamil Zieliński Szymon
Gonkowski Paweł Sarnacka Anna Kostrzewa Mateusz 3 0 Różyński Maciej Frukacz Mariusz 0 3 Mazur Andrzej 65-128. Butrym Bartosz Błachut Jakub
Grabiec Rafał Sarnacki Piotr Grabiec Rafał 1 3 Orzechowski Daniel Zaręba Ryszard 3 0 Lewandowska Agnieszka 65-128. Lenart Marek Piłat Łukasz
Green Bożydar Skotarczyk Mariusz Rogiński Dariusz 1 3 Krajcarz Oskar 65-128. Turczyk Sylwester Cichoń Tomasz
Gręda Marcin Skrzypski Mariusz Narożniak Tomek 1 3 Zieliński Szymon 65-128.   Weimann Daniel Czaja Rafał    
Grulkowski Jordan Skuza Grzegorz Zapała Krzysztof 3 W Anglart Maciej 129-256. Kulawik Marcel Białas Dariusz Paceś Przemysław Szlechter Krzysztof
Grzybowski Adrian Smolińska Diana Jasiński Marcin 3 0 Szypuła Michał 129-256. Smolińska Diana Fabianowicz Maciej Hadzicki Michał Krajewski Adam
Guła Jakub Sobota Krzysztof Nowak Mariusz 3 2 Rzepkowski Rafał 129-256. Warchoł Sebastian Drążkowski Stanisław Baran Paweł Wiosna Paweł
Guła Witold Spychała Sebastian Chmielewski Mateusz 0 3 Bogacz Michał 129-256. Sumera Krzysztof Cieśliczka Dawid Cichocki Piotr Król Maciej
Gwiazda Tomasz Stanek Kacper Nowak Mateusz 3 0 Jeneralczyk Filip 129-256. Roman Grzegorz Pawłowski Łukasz Dembny Mateusz Łakomy Michał
Hadzicki Michał Stankiewicz Marcin Rudnicki Igor 0 3 Perkowski Dariusz 129-256. Antczak Bartosz Sarnacki Piotr Różyński Maciej Baraniecki Maciej
Hawrot Marek Stankiewicz Michał Janik Tomasz 3 1 Lubowicz Jakub 129-256. Lubowicz Jakub Stankiewicz Marcin Luberda Miłosz Wojtala Michał
Holeczek Adrian Stańczyk Kamil Różycki Kamil 1 3 Batiuk Patryk 129-256. Jabczyński Kamil Stańczyk Kamil Krzak Mariusz Rogiński Dariusz
Izdebski Dawid Stencelewski Rafał Krajewski Adam 0 3 Polcyn Grzegorz 129-256. Ochman Adam Pyrek Grzegorz Janulis Paschalis Zwierzyński Robert
Izdebski Krzysztof Stępień Dawid Walkowski Mariusz 0 3 Krawczyk Piotr 129-256. Strugała Krzysztof Migut Jakub Jeneralczyk Filip Bereś Michał
Jabczyński Kamil Stróżyński Wojtek Żeromiński August 3 0 Pranczk Mateusz 129-256. Ogrodnik Piotr Kucharski Bartłomiej Maluha Mateusz Pranczk Mateusz
Jach Łukasz Strugała Krzysztof Załęski Rafał 3 0 Zalewski Michał 129-256. Tubaja Marek Kołodziejczyk Maciej Gołdy Mateusz Kubiak Mateusz
Janik Tomasz Strzępek Sławomir Orkwiszewski Radosław 1 3 Markowska Małgorzata 129-256. Cetnar Konrad Dziadul Max Chmielewski Mateusz Gańko Bartłomiej
Janowicz Kamil Sumera Krzysztof Zientek Błażej 3 0 Lipiński Samuel 129-256. Walkowski Paweł Zielke Tomasz Narożniak Tomek Gągor Szymon
Janulis Paschalis Szafrański Paweł Dwojak Dawid 3 0 Dembny Mateusz 129-256. Pożerski Paweł Przebirowski Karol Gręda Marcin Krawczyk Jacek
Jarzynka Bartosz Szajna Patryk Paczkowski Tomasz 3 0 Roman Grzegorz 129-256. Michlik Sebastian Kusiakiewicz Łukasz Lipiński Samuel Treder Radosław
Jasiński Marcin Szatkowski Arkadiusz Hawrot Marek 0 3 Strzępek Sławomir 129-256. Wontroba Mateusz Białkowski Jan Piotrowicz Krzysztof Wrzodak Przemysław
Jeneralczyk Filip Szklanny Mateusz Kucharski Bartłomiej 0 3 Warwas Piotr 129-256. Rzepkowski Rafał Szatkowski Arkadiusz Piekut Tomasz Szypuła Michał
Kadlec Krzysztof Szkudlarek Miłosz Obuchowicz Przemek 3 1 Grzybowski Adrian 129-256. Marczyk Tomasz Ostasz Karol Kuryło Marcin Bogacz Marcin
Kierbedź Maciej Szlechter Krzysztof Chrobok Tomasz 3 1 Jabczyński Kamil 129-256. Dziedzina Wiesław Lewandowski Adrian Wyrwik Dariusz Szkudlarek Miłosz
Kiszka Piotr Szymaniak Dominik Pawłowski Łukasz 1 3 Terlecki Andrzej 129-256. Urban Patryk Kucharczyk Marcin Fidos Dominik Skuza Grzegorz
Kołodziejczyk Maciej Szymański Krystian Stankiewicz Marcin 0 3 Wolniak Artur 129-256. Rzodkiewicz Maciej Izdebski Krzysztof Pawlicki Przemysław Walkowski Mariusz
Komenda Piotr Szypuła Michał Luberda Miłosz 1 3 Krzyszczyk Jan 129-256. Włodarczyk Piotr Krzyśka Dominik Urbanowicz Mirosław Toppich Paweł
Koralewski Jakub Świniarski Michał Bątkowski Krzysztof 3 0 Kusiakiewicz Łukasz 129-256. Gamracy Mateusz Dwornowski Zbigniew Wrótniak Marcin Stankiewicz Michał
Kostrzewa Mateusz Terlecki Andrzej Wontroba Mateusz 0 3 Łubkowski Artur 129-256. Przybyłek Dariusz Chudy Marek Kryszkiewicz Sylwester Alwin Adam
Kośnik Marcin Tołścik Krzysztof Krzywosz Norbert 3 1 Wiosna Paweł 129-256. Grzybowski Adrian Guła Jakub Koralewski Jakub Jach Łukasz
Kowalczyk Marcin Toppich Paweł Alwin Adam W 3 Cichoń Tomasz 129-256. Grabiec Rafał Michałek Alan Moroń Mariusz Nawrocki Sławek
Krajcarz Oskar Toppich Rafał Rosa Rafał 3 0 Zielke Tomasz 129-256. Różycki Kamil Wilk Jacek Rudnicki Igor Kucharski Krzysiek
Krajewski Adam Treder Radosław Gamracy Mateusz 0 3 Piłat Łukasz 129-256. Nawrocki Marcin Sobota Krzysztof Szymański Krystian Cikała Michał
Krakowiak Michał Tryfanów Sebastian Wrzodak Przemysław 2 3 Breguła Bartłomiej 129-256. Orkwiszewski Radosław Sarnacka Anna Tołścik Krzysztof Robaczewski Mateusz
Krawczyk Jacek Tubaja Marek Moskot Paweł 3 0 Antczak Bartosz 129-256. Kruk Kacper Anglart Maciej Hawrot Marek Szajna Patryk
Krawczyk Piotr Tuchelman Rafał Michlik Sebastian 1 3 Matuszewski Michał 129-256.   Błaszkiewicz Marcin Gwiazda Tomasz Żarski Tomasz Zalewski Michał
Król Maciej Turczyk Sylwester Jarzynka Bartosz 3 0 Migut Jakub 257-260. Wierzbik Tomasz Izdebski Dawid
Kruk Kacper Urban Patryk Ciszewski Łukasz 3 0 Hadzicki Michał 257-260. Banik Rafał Kierbedź Maciej
Krupiński Kamil Urbanowicz Mirosław Stankiewicz Michał 0 3 Toppich Rafał
Kryszkiewicz Sylwester Walkowski Mariusz Kubiak Mateusz 0 3 Biela Sebastian
Krzak Mariusz Walkowski Paweł Wrótniak Marcin 0 3 Lenart Marek
Krzyszczyk Jan Warchoł Sebastian Weimann Daniel 3 0 Szajna Patryk
Krzyśka Dominik Warwas Piotr Kryszkiewicz Sylwester W 3 Łucjanek Michał
Krzywosz Norbert Weimann Daniel Pierucki Łukasz 3 0 Ogrodnik Piotr
Kubiak Mateusz Wierzba Tomasz Laśkiewicz Adrian 3 0 Rzodkiewicz Maciej
Kucharczyk Marcin Wierzbik Tomasz Spychała Sebastian 3 0 Pożerski Paweł
Kucharski Bartłomiej Wiewióra Mateusz Błaszkiewicz Marcin 0 3 Paczkowski Piotr
Kucharski Krzysiek Wilk Jacek Kulawik Marcel 1 3 Michałek Piotr
Kulawik Marcel Wiosna Paweł Dygas Krystian 3 0 Baran Paweł
Kuryło Marcin Włodarczyk Piotr Gwiazda Tomasz 0 3 Zaręba Ryszard
Kusiakiewicz Łukasz Wojtala Michał Bereś Michał 0 3 Pietraszek Kamil
Kuzioła Kamil Wojtaszewski Jakub Pawlicki Przemysław 0 3 Świniarski Michał
Kwiatkowski Dawid Wolniak Artur Moroń Mariusz 0 3 Nawrocki Paweł
Lampart Bartosz Wontroba Mateusz Algusiewicz Mikolaj 3 W Stańczyk Kamil
Laśkiewicz Adrian Wrótniak Jarosław Warchoł Sebastian 1 3 Wrótniak Jarosław
Lempa Paweł Wrótniak Marcin Piekut Tomasz 2 3 Ratajczak Piotr
Lenart Marek Wrzodak Przemysław Wiewióra Mateusz 3 0 Żarski Tomasz
Leska Arkadiusz Wyrwik Dariusz Gołdy Mateusz 0 3 Buchowski Krzysztof
Lewandowska Agnieszka Zalewski Michał Janowicz Kamil 3 0 Janulis Paschalis
Lewandowski Adrian Załęski Rafał Kośnik Marcin 3 1 Białas Dariusz
Lipiński Samuel Zapała Krzysztof Luberda Aleksander 3 0 Walkowski Paweł
Luberda Aleksander Zaręba Ryszard Białkowski Jan 1 3 Fąfara Marcin
Luberda Miłosz Zieliński Szymon Stróżyński Wojtek 3 0 Koralewski Jakub
Lubowicz Jakub Zielke Tomasz Mazur Andrzej 3 2 Bogacz Marcin
Łakomy Michał Zientek Błażej Treder Radosław 0 3 Szymaniak Dominik
Łubkowski Artur Zwierzyński Robert Kwiatkowski Dawid 3 0 Marczyk Tomasz
Łucjanek Michał Żarski Tomasz
Maluha Mateusz Żeromiński August